Palestine Past Masters (New)


Edward Jay Turner 
1993

Kenneth Ray Anderson
1992

Gerlad Karns
1989, 1990

Gary W Powell
1988

Raymond Eugene Shobe
1987

George Stanley Clark
1986,1994

Thomas J Frank
1985

David Doyle Flowers
1984

David Cameron Grinnell
1983

Orville Paul Jackson
1981,1982

RONALD DEAL ELROD
1979, 1991

Williams L. Edwards 
1978

DONALD NEWTON BEETS/ JAMES E RABOURN
1977

Herbert Crook
1976

Jay L. Brassfield
1975

Theodore Fleck 
1974

Kenneth Hoffman Sr. 
1973

William B. Lafollette
1972,1980

Paul C. Middleton 
1971

Eugene L. Sawyer
1970

Gail L. Sawyer
1969

Quinn O. Croan
1967,1968

Robert Shippee
1965,1966

Julian King 
1962,1964

Gary Ledford
1960,1961

Delbert Brooksher
1959,1963

Alva E. Shere
1954,1955

Carl L. Dixon 
1953

Leon D. Roberts
1952

Alex Murdock
1951

Arthur L. Sawyer
1950

David L. Chalender
1949

Russell White Sr. 
1948

Vernon E. Sawyer
1947,1956,1957

Wayne C. Brooksher
1945

Edwin P. Allen 
1943

Orville P. Tharp 
1942

Charles L. Cristler
1941

Winfield W. Larrick 
1940

Henry S. Breithaupt
1939

Robert G. Cambre
1938

Loren H. Ford
1935

Frank M. Williams 
1933,1937,1944,1946,1958

Loraine A. Lyon
1931

James R. Waddell
1930

William A. Chaplin 
1927,1929

Henry E. Patton 
1925,1926,1936

Lloyd H. Murphy 
1923,1924

Kenneth M. Baird 
1922

Edmond J. Runner 
1920

James H. McDaniel
1919

Clyde A. Secrest
1918,1932

J. H. Blagg
1914

W. W. Cordell 
1909,1910,1911,1915,1917,1934

Fred R. Johnson 
1903

Arthur E. Roberts 
1928

John A. Cordell 
1913

Richard G. Campbell 
1912

Jay L. Ayres 
1905

Larson H. Anderson 
1901,1902

Thomas S. Greer
1898,1899,1900,1921

William T. Crawford 
1897,1906

Sam T. Crawford 
1896,1904,1907,1908,1916

George W. Scott
1895

Charles M. Ewing
1892

Charles M. Dickson 
1891,1893,1894

James W. Fisher
1888

William J. Endly 
1883,1884,1885,1886,1887,1889,1890

J. L. Larrick 
1882

John F. Lamb
1878

Robert H. Perry
1877

Robert Wolfley
1874,1875,1876,1879,1881,1882

W. H. Makeany
1871,1872,1873